IF I SUCK SO BA…

IF I SUCK SO BACK

IF I SUCK SO BAD LIKE SOME SS PEOPLE SAY I DID AND PROBABLY DO YADDA YADDA YADDA 

THEN IF THEY FIND OUT I AM GOING TO THE TRY-OUTS IN PHILLY TO GET ON THE VOICE 

WONDER WHAT THEY WOULD SAY IF I MADE IT , HMM WONDER WHAT I WILL SAY ABOUT WHERE 

I LEARNED TO SING BECAUSE THAT’S WHAT ADAM AND BLAKE ALWAYS ASK PEOPLE 

YEAH I GOT A WHOLE SPEECH PLANNED OUT AND IT DOESN’T HAVE SINGSNAP ANY WHERE IN IT 

BIX , AND THE KARAOKE CHANNEL ONLINE.COM SITE , AND KSOLO ALSO GONNA LOOK AT THE

CAMERA AND SAY LOOK DAVEMAN AND JAY I AM HERE BECAUSE THOSE TWO GUYS TAUGHT ME HOW TO SING

THE WAY I DO NOW ,  THROW MY VOICE OUT AND GET THE SHYNESS STUFF OUT OF MY SYSTEM

YA KNOW WHEN I WATCH THE WWE LATELY AND SEE ALL THE BIG EXECUTIVES ON THERE BULLYING THEIR 

LESS POPULAR WRESTLERS , THAT IS THE ONLY TIME I THINK OF SINGSNAP .

WELL I AM LIKE DANIEL BRYAN WWE BIG WIGS CHEATED HIM DUE TO FAVORITISM 

AND THAT’S WHAT SINGSNAP TRIED TO DO TO ME CHEAT ME OUT OF MY ALL TIME FAVORITE PAST TIME AND PASSION OF WHAT I LOVE TO DO WHICH IS SINGING , 

MEMBERS OF SINGSNAP AND SINGSNAP SUCKS ON HERE KEEP COMING ON MY SITE ON HERE AND TELLING ME 

YOU WON’T MATTER , WHEN IT COMES TO SINGSNAP YOU DO NOT MATTER , 

WELL I AM GOING TO TRY OUT FOR THE VOICE AND IF I MAKE IT ,

I’M GONNA DO LIKE DANIEL BRYAN START SCREAMING YES, YES, YES , EXC 🙂 

 

SO TO THE FOLLOWERS OF SINGSNAP WHO THINK THEY ARE PUTTING ME DOWN AND TRYING TO GET ME TO STOP SINGING , YOU DIDN’T STOP ME , YOU JUST FIRED MY ASS UP THAT EVERY DAY THE SONGS I AM GOING TO SING COME JANUARY 12 IN PHILLY I PRACTICE EVERY DAMN DAY .

AND ONE OF THEM EVERYBODY INCLUDING SINGSNAP THOUGHT AND THINKS I SING EXCELLENT .

OH AND BY THE WAY I AM NOT GONNA BE LIKE THE MEMBERS OF SINGSNAP SUCKS , I’M GONNA START APPROVING 

ALL THE NEGATIVE AND INSULTING COMMENTS SINGSNAP MEMBERS WHO DON’T LIKE WHAT I GOT TO SAY ARE COMMENTING ON MY PAGES AND MAYBE EVEN THE ONES ON MY FACEBOOK AND YOUTUBE .

WELL MAYBE NOT YOUTUBE BECAUSE THE BIG FAT JERKS KEEP GOING ON MY YOUTUBE AND INSTEAD OF COMMENTING ON MY VIDEOS THEY ARE COMMENTING ON MY NEPHEWS .

TO WHICH HIS MAMA AND HIS GRANDMA HAS GOT HIM TO QUITE POSTING ON THERE BECAUSE OF ALL THE ASSHOLES WHO KEPT TRYING TO TELL HIM HIS AUNT WAS A RETARDED C***, BIATCH WHO WAS CRAZY IN THE HEAD AND NEEDS PUT DOWN , AND I THANK THE PEOPLE AT YOUTUBE FOR TAKING THAT OFF BEFORE HE COULD SEE THAT IDIOTIC CHILDISH IMMATURE RETARDED SHIT .

YOUTUBE TOLD ME THE PEOPLE THAT WRITE THAT CRAZY SHIT ARE GREEN EYED JEALOUS OF ME BECAUSE I BROKE FREE FROM SINGSNAP AND CAN STILL SING , EVERYBODY ELSE THEY DESTROYED FROM SINGING DON’T SING ANY MORE THEY GAVE IT UP WHEN SINGSNAP SUSPENDED THEM , 

NOT ME MAN , KNOW WAY IN HELL IS SINGSNAP AND SINGSNAP SUCKS.COM GONNA GET ME TO STOP SINGING 

I’LL BE SINGING EVEN UP IN HEAVEN OR HELL BUT THE GOOD I’VE BEEN DOING LATELY THAT’S JUST WHAT I’LL BE DOING SINGING IN THE CHOIR IN HEAVEN 🙂 

IF THERE IS A ROCK N ROLL HEAVEN I’M GONNA BE RIGHT THERE SINGING IN THE BAND 😉 

BECAUSE IF YOU LOSE THAT BELIEF OR LET SOMEBODY TAKE THAT AWAY FROM YOU THAT YOU BELIEVE YOU 

CAN SING , THEN THE PEOPLE THAT STOPPED YOU FROM SINGING THEY HAVE WON 

AND THAT IS SOMETHING I CANNOT DO WHEN IT COMES TO MY SINGING .

MY FAMILY , MY FRIENDS INCLUDING THE ONES FROM KSUPERSTAR AND BIX , (THE REAL ONES) 

KNOW I CAN SING , AND IF I AM PICKED FOR THE TRYOUTS TO BE ON VOICE BECAUSE OF MY VIDEOS 

MY FRIENDS AND FAMILY SENT IN THEN MY FRIENDS AND FAMILY BELIEVE IT TOO .

YOU GOT TO BELIEVE IN YOURSELF FIRST , AND THEN YOUR FRIENDS AND FAMILY WILL BE AT YOUR SIDE 

NO MATTER WHAT .

IF YOU GOT  A DREAM OF SINGING WHY LET SOME KARAOKE SITE AND IT’S FAVORITE FOLLOWERS 

PUT YOU DOWN BECAUSE YOU AREN’T A PART OF THEIR GROUPIES ANY MORE AND NEVER HAVE BEEN .

IF YOUR PASSION IS FOR SINGING AND CAN’T EAT , OR THINK ABOUT DOING ANYTHING ELSE LIKE ME ,

THEN DON’T LET ANYBODY STAND IN YOUR WAY .

THERE ARE LOTS OF OTHER WAYS OUT THERE TO SING ON THE INTERNET , 

SINGSNAP IS JUST THE EXPENSIVE ONE BECAUSE THEY THINK THEIR SONG TRACKS ARE THE ONLY SITE WHERE YOU CAN GET THEM , GOD ARE THEY SO WRONG .

THE ONE AND ONLY LADYMATIKA – ME 🙂

FOUND OUT THROUGH THE YEARS THAT SONGS THEY SING U CAN GET A LOT CHEAPER SOME PLACE ELSE 

AND ALSO THERE ARE OTHER SITES WHERE YOU CAN SING WITHOUT SINGSNAP’S APPROVAL .

AND I AM SORRY TO THE MEMBER OF MANTHISSITESUCKS.COM WHO TOLD ME TO KINDA LAY OFF SINGSNAP ON WORDPRESS PAGES OF MINE BUT THAT SHIT WITH THE NEPHEW AND SOME COMMENTS MADE ON HERE RECENTLY 

HAD TO BE DEALT WITH .

BECAUSE I HELPED RAISE THAT LITTLE BOY WHEN HE WAS FIRST BORN , WHEN HIS GRANDMAMA WAS WORKING AND HIS MOTHER WAS AWAY I TOOK CARE OF HIM BATHED HIM HELD HIM WHEN HE WAS SICK , HECK EVERYBODY IN MY HOME TOWN THOUGHT AND STILL DOES THINK THAT I WAS THE ONE WHO HAD THE BABY LOL BECAUSE I HAD HIM ALL THE TIME TOOK HIM EVERY WHERE I WENT , WHEN MY MUM HAD TO GO SHOPPING  I TOOK HIM WITH US WHEN MY DAD , TOOK ME SOME WHERE HE WENT WITH US , PROBABLY THE REASON WHY MY HOME TOWN THINKS HE’S MINE 

AND WHY I AM HIS NUMBER ONE FAVORITE AUNT LOL, BECAUSE I HAVE BEEN IN THAT BOYS LIFE SINCE BIRTH .

AND WHEN SOME JERK OFF WHO DON’T LIKE MY SINGING OR DON’T LIKE IT THAT I CAN STILL SING AND WITHOUT SINGSNAP COMES ON HIS VIDEOS AND USES LANGUAGE THAT HIS MUM AND GRANDMA HAVE TO TELL HIM TO QUITE DOING VIDEOS , THAT’S WHEN THE BAD ASS HELL RAISING AUNTIE KNOWN TO ALL AS LADYMATIKA GETS HER SHIT KICKING BOOTS BACK ON AND SHARPENS HER CLAWS BECAUSE IT’S ASS KICKIN TIME .

AND NOBODY NOT EVEN THE OWNER AND STAFF OF SINGSNAP IS GONNA MESS WITH MY BABY BOY !!!!!!!!!!!!

NOBODY !!!!

OK I GOT CHORES TO DO AND COOKIES FOR CHRISTMAS TO MAKE AND GET SOME SHIT DONE 

SO I CAN START SINGING AGAIN TONIGHT 🙂 

SO MY FAVORITE PEOPLE LOOK FOR ME ON YOUTUBE CAUSE I IS BACK AND IN FULL FORM 😉 

SO I WILL SEE YA’LL LATER AND HOPE EVERYBODY THAT LISTENS TO ME AND READS MY POST 

HAS A MERRY  CHRISTMAS AND A HAPPY NEW YEAR 😉 

AND TO ALL MY PEOPLE ON HERE I WILL KEEP YOU POSTED ABOUT IF I DO OR DON’T MAKE IT ON THE VOICE .

HOPE IF I DO MAKE IT I DON’T UP-CHUCK ON THAT COUNTRY CUTIE PIE BLAKE SHELTON GOD THAT WOULD BE EMBARRISING WOULDN’T IT LOL

THIS IS LADYMATIKA THE ONE AND ONLY 

SIGNING OFF FOR NOW 😉 

HAVE A GOOD ONE PEOPLE AND REMEMBER 

KEEP ON DOING THE THINGS YOUR PASSIONATE ABOUT 

IT’S YOUR LIFE AND NOBODY CAN TAKE ANYTHING AWAY FROM YOU IF YOUR 

STRONG ENOUGH TO DO IT 🙂 

 

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “IF I SUCK SO BA…

  1. i didnt want to believe … now i know it better, singsnap is a hell.
    found your blog once through google.
    all you wrote seems to be true.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s